Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
Before School Program - Before School Program: Kindergarten
|
|
Thursday March 28, 2024
|
07:00 AM - 08:45 AM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
Before School Program - Before School Program: Grades 1-5
|
|
Thursday March 28, 2024
|
07:00 AM - 08:45 AM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
Before School Program - Before School Program: WAIT LIST
|
|
Thursday March 28, 2024
|
07:00 AM - 08:45 AM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
After School Program - After School Program: Grades 1-5
|
|
Thursday March 28, 2024
|
03:45 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
After School Program - After School Program: Kindergarten
|
|
Thursday March 28, 2024
|
03:45 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
After School Program - After School Program: WAIT LIST
|
|
Thursday March 28, 2024
|
03:45 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Thursday Night Pickleball
|
Thursday Night Pickleball W/S Session 2
|
|
Thursday March 28, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:30 PM
|
The Art Factory
|
The Art Factory: W/S Session 2 (Ages 6-8 years)
|
|
Thursday March 28, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
Recess Days
|
April 1 Recess- HOME DAY
|
|
Monday April 1, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 04:00 PM
|
Home Alone Safety
|
Home Alone Safety W/S Session 2
|
|
Monday April 1, 2024
|
08:45 AM - 10:15 AM
|
Babysitter's Training
|
Babysitter's Training
|
|
Monday April 1, 2024
|
10:15 AM - 02:15 PM
|
First Aid for Kids
|
First Aid for Kids: W/S Session 2
|
|
Monday April 1, 2024
|
02:15 PM - 03:45 PM
|
Recess Days
|
April 2 Recess- TRIP DAY
|
|
Tuesday April 2, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 04:00 PM
|
Recess Days
|
April 3 Recess- HOME DAY
|
|
Wednesday April 3, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 04:00 PM
|
Recess Days
|
April 4 Recess- TRIP DAY
|
|
Thursday April 4, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 04:00 PM
|
Recess Days
|
April 5 Recess- HOME DAY
|
|
Friday April 5, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 04:00 PM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
Before School Program - Before School Program: Grades 1-5
|
|
Tuesday April 9, 2024
|
07:00 AM - 08:45 AM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
Before School Program - Before School Program: Kindergarten
|
|
Tuesday April 9, 2024
|
07:00 AM - 08:45 AM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
After School Program - After School Program: Kindergarten
|
|
Tuesday April 9, 2024
|
03:45 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
After School Program - After School Program: Grades 1-5
|
|
Tuesday April 9, 2024
|
03:45 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Lil' Rookie Sports
|
Lil' Rookie Tennis
|
|
Tuesday April 9, 2024
|
05:45 PM - 06:30 PM
|
Strength and Tone: Evening
|
S & T: Evening W/S Session 2
|
|
Tuesday April 9, 2024
|
06:15 PM - 07:15 PM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
Before School Program - Before School Program: Grades 1-5
|
|
Wednesday April 10, 2024
|
07:00 AM - 08:45 AM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
Before School Program - Before School Program: Kindergarten
|
|
Wednesday April 10, 2024
|
07:00 AM - 08:45 AM
|
Strength and Tone
|
S & T: Wednesdays, W/S Session 2
|
|
Wednesday April 10, 2024
|
09:15 AM - 10:15 AM
|
OPR Homeschool Gym
|
OPR Homeschool Gym: Session 2
|
|
Wednesday April 10, 2024
|
01:30 PM - 02:30 PM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
After School Program - After School Program: Kindergarten
|
|
Wednesday April 10, 2024
|
03:45 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
After School Program - After School Program: Grades 1-5
|
|
Wednesday April 10, 2024
|
03:45 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Zumba Fitness
|
Zumba: April, Wednesdays
|
|
Wednesday April 10, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
Barre for All Bodies
|
Barre for All Bodies: W/S Session 2
|
|
Wednesday April 10, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
Lil' Pirates
|
Lil' Pirates
|
|
Wednesday April 10, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
Volleyball
|
Co-ed Volleyball: W/S Session 2
|
|
Wednesday April 10, 2024
|
07:05 PM - 08:35 PM
|
Yoga
|
Yoga: W/S Session 2
|
|
Wednesday April 10, 2024
|
07:15 PM - 08:15 PM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
Before School Program - Before School Program: Grades 1-5
|
|
Thursday April 11, 2024
|
07:00 AM - 08:45 AM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
Before School Program - Before School Program: Kindergarten
|
|
Thursday April 11, 2024
|
07:00 AM - 08:45 AM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
After School Program - After School Program: Kindergarten
|
|
Thursday April 11, 2024
|
03:45 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
After School Program - After School Program: Grades 1-5
|
|
Thursday April 11, 2024
|
03:45 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Thursday Night Pickleball
|
Thursday Night Pickleball W/S Session 2
|
|
Thursday April 11, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:30 PM
|
The Art Factory
|
The Art Factory: W/S Session 2 (Ages 6-8 years)
|
|
Thursday April 11, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
Before School Program - Before School Program: Grades 1-5
|
|
Friday April 12, 2024
|
07:00 AM - 08:45 AM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
Before School Program - Before School Program: Kindergarten
|
|
Friday April 12, 2024
|
07:00 AM - 08:45 AM
|
Strength and Tone
|
S & T: Fridays, W/S Session 2
|
|
Friday April 12, 2024
|
09:15 AM - 10:15 AM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
After School Program - After School Program: Kindergarten
|
|
Friday April 12, 2024
|
03:45 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
After School Program - After School Program: Grades 1-5
|
|
Friday April 12, 2024
|
03:45 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Cardio Barre
|
Cardio Barre: W/S Session
|
|
Saturday April 13, 2024
|
08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
Before School Program - Before School Program: Grades 1-5
|
|
Monday April 15, 2024
|
07:00 AM - 08:45 AM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
Before School Program - Before School Program: Kindergarten
|
|
Monday April 15, 2024
|
07:00 AM - 08:45 AM
|
Strength and Tone
|
S & T: Mondays W/S Session 2
|
|
Monday April 15, 2024
|
09:15 AM - 10:15 AM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
After School Program - After School Program: Grades 1-5
|
|
Monday April 15, 2024
|
03:45 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
After School Program - After School Program: Kindergarten
|
|
Monday April 15, 2024
|
03:45 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Zumba Fitness
|
Zumba: April, Mondays
|
|
Monday April 15, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
Little Chefs Books and Cooks Series
|
Little Chefs, Session 4- April 15
|
|
Monday April 15, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Intro to Pickleball
|
Intro to Pickleball W/S Session 2
|
|
Monday April 15, 2024
|
07:05 PM - 08:35 PM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
Before School Program - Before School Program: Kindergarten
|
|
Tuesday April 16, 2024
|
07:00 AM - 08:45 AM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
Before School Program - Before School Program: Grades 1-5
|
|
Tuesday April 16, 2024
|
07:00 AM - 08:45 AM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
After School Program - After School Program: Grades 1-5
|
|
Tuesday April 16, 2024
|
03:45 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
After School Program - After School Program: Kindergarten
|
|
Tuesday April 16, 2024
|
03:45 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Lil' Rookie Sports
|
Lil' Rookie Tennis
|
|
Tuesday April 16, 2024
|
05:45 PM - 06:30 PM
|
Strength and Tone: Evening
|
S & T: Evening W/S Session 2
|
|
Tuesday April 16, 2024
|
06:15 PM - 07:15 PM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
Before School Program - Before School Program: Grades 1-5
|
|
Wednesday April 17, 2024
|
07:00 AM - 08:45 AM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
Before School Program - Before School Program: Kindergarten
|
|
Wednesday April 17, 2024
|
07:00 AM - 08:45 AM
|
Strength and Tone
|
S & T: Wednesdays, W/S Session 2
|
|
Wednesday April 17, 2024
|
09:15 AM - 10:15 AM
|
OPR Homeschool Gym
|
OPR Homeschool Gym: Session 2
|
|
Wednesday April 17, 2024
|
01:30 PM - 02:30 PM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
After School Program - After School Program: Kindergarten
|
|
Wednesday April 17, 2024
|
03:45 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
After School Program - After School Program: Grades 1-5
|
|
Wednesday April 17, 2024
|
03:45 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Zumba Fitness
|
Zumba: April, Wednesdays
|
|
Wednesday April 17, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
Lil' Pirates
|
Lil' Pirates
|
|
Wednesday April 17, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
Volleyball
|
Co-ed Volleyball: W/S Session 2
|
|
Wednesday April 17, 2024
|
07:05 PM - 08:35 PM
|
Yoga
|
Yoga: W/S Session 2
|
|
Wednesday April 17, 2024
|
07:15 PM - 08:15 PM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
Before School Program - Before School Program: Kindergarten
|
|
Thursday April 18, 2024
|
07:00 AM - 08:45 AM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
Before School Program - Before School Program: Grades 1-5
|
|
Thursday April 18, 2024
|
07:00 AM - 08:45 AM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
After School Program - After School Program: Grades 1-5
|
|
Thursday April 18, 2024
|
03:45 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
After School Program - After School Program: Kindergarten
|
|
Thursday April 18, 2024
|
03:45 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Thursday Night Pickleball
|
Thursday Night Pickleball W/S Session 2
|
|
Thursday April 18, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:30 PM
|
The Art Factory
|
The Art Factory: W/S Session 2 (Ages 6-8 years)
|
|
Thursday April 18, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
Junior Chef Cooking Programs
|
Session 4- Easy Lunches
|
|
Thursday April 18, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 08:00 PM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
Before School Program - Before School Program: Grades 1-5
|
|
Friday April 19, 2024
|
07:00 AM - 08:45 AM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
Before School Program - Before School Program: Kindergarten
|
|
Friday April 19, 2024
|
07:00 AM - 08:45 AM
|
Strength and Tone
|
S & T: Fridays, W/S Session 2
|
|
Friday April 19, 2024
|
09:15 AM - 10:15 AM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
After School Program - After School Program: Kindergarten
|
|
Friday April 19, 2024
|
03:45 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
After School Program - After School Program: Grades 1-5
|
|
Friday April 19, 2024
|
03:45 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
Before School Program - Before School Program: Kindergarten
|
|
Monday April 22, 2024
|
07:00 AM - 08:45 AM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
Before School Program - Before School Program: Grades 1-5
|
|
Monday April 22, 2024
|
07:00 AM - 08:45 AM
|
Strength and Tone
|
S & T: Mondays W/S Session 2
|
|
Monday April 22, 2024
|
09:15 AM - 10:15 AM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
After School Program - After School Program: Grades 1-5
|
|
Monday April 22, 2024
|
03:45 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
After School Program - After School Program: Kindergarten
|
|
Monday April 22, 2024
|
03:45 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Zumba Fitness
|
Zumba: April, Mondays
|
|
Monday April 22, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
Intro to Pickleball
|
Intro to Pickleball W/S Session 2
|
|
Monday April 22, 2024
|
07:05 PM - 08:35 PM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
Before School Program - Before School Program: Grades 1-5
|
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
07:00 AM - 08:45 AM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
Before School Program - Before School Program: Kindergarten
|
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
07:00 AM - 08:45 AM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
After School Program - After School Program: Kindergarten
|
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
03:45 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
After School Program - After School Program: Grades 1-5
|
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
03:45 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Strength and Tone: Evening
|
S & T: Evening W/S Session 2
|
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
06:15 PM - 07:15 PM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
Before School Program - Before School Program: Grades 1-5
|
|
Wednesday April 24, 2024
|
07:00 AM - 08:45 AM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
Before School Program - Before School Program: Kindergarten
|
|
Wednesday April 24, 2024
|
07:00 AM - 08:45 AM
|
Strength and Tone
|
S & T: Wednesdays, W/S Session 2
|
|
Wednesday April 24, 2024
|
09:15 AM - 10:15 AM
|
OPR Homeschool Gym
|
OPR Homeschool Gym: Session 2
|
|
Wednesday April 24, 2024
|
01:30 PM - 02:30 PM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
After School Program - After School Program: Kindergarten
|
|
Wednesday April 24, 2024
|
03:45 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
After School Program - After School Program: Grades 1-5
|
|
Wednesday April 24, 2024
|
03:45 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Zumba Fitness
|
Zumba: April, Wednesdays
|
|
Wednesday April 24, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
Pirate Treasure Escape Room
|
Pirate Treasure Escape Room
|
|
Wednesday April 24, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
Volleyball
|
Co-ed Volleyball: W/S Session 2
|
|
Wednesday April 24, 2024
|
07:05 PM - 08:35 PM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
Before School Program - Before School Program: Grades 1-5
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
07:00 AM - 08:45 AM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
Before School Program - Before School Program: Kindergarten
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
07:00 AM - 08:45 AM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
After School Program - After School Program: Kindergarten
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
03:45 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
After School Program - After School Program: Grades 1-5
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
03:45 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Thursday Night Pickleball
|
Thursday Night Pickleball W/S Session 2
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
Before School Program - Before School Program: Grades 1-5
|
|
Friday April 26, 2024
|
07:00 AM - 08:45 AM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
Before School Program - Before School Program: Kindergarten
|
|
Friday April 26, 2024
|
07:00 AM - 08:45 AM
|
Strength and Tone
|
S & T: Fridays, W/S Session 2
|
|
Friday April 26, 2024
|
09:15 AM - 10:15 AM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
After School Program - After School Program: Kindergarten
|
|
Friday April 26, 2024
|
03:45 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Before/After School Program (2023-24 School Year)
|
After School Program - After School Program: Grades 1-5
|
|
Friday April 26, 2024
|
03:45 PM - 05:30 PM
|
Cardio Barre
|
Cardio Barre: W/S Session
|
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
|